Print Email
 

Teams Applied for 2013 Fall State Cup & Presidents Cup


Updated: September 20th at 5:47 PM

Fall State Cup (U15 - U18 Girls)


Age Group Teams
 
 
 
 
U15 Girls

(17 Teams)

Bayern Munich SC Pumas 98/99
Futura FC Academy Forte Premier
J.B. Marine SC - Leahy
J.B. Marine SC Elite - Schneider
Kolping Kicks SC White
Lou Fusz SC - Brinker Red
Lou Fusz SC - Huesgen Gold
Lou Fusz SC - Mannion Blue
Lou Fusz SC - Manuel Blue
Lou Fusz SC - Paulsen
Lou Fusz SC - Wipke
Missouri Rush SC Select - Amlong
Springfield SC 98/99
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Barcelona
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Boca Juniors
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Juventus
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Premier 98/99
 
 
 
 


U16 Girls

(19 Teams)

Alba FC Dundee
Bayern Munich Pumas 97/98
FC St. Louis
Fillies Sports - AFA Fillies
Futura FC Academy Vardar
Harambe Fury Black
J.B. Marine SC Garabedian
J.B. Marine SC Rasch
J.B. Marine SC Scarborough
J.B. Marine SC Szarwinski
KC Blaze Jabali Premier
Lou Fusz SC Lister
Lou Fusz SC Michalek
Lou Fusz SC Wayland Blue
Midwest Alliance 98/99
Sporting Columbia Pride 97/98
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Green 97/98
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Premier 97/98
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Silver 97/98
 
 
 



U17 Girls

(15 Teams)

AC Porta Via Premier Navy
Futura FC Academy 96/97 Gold
Futura FC Academy 96/97 Premier
KC Select SC Reign 96/97
Kolping Kicks SC St. Louis
Lou Fusz SC - Becher
Lou Fusz SC - Meyer
Lou Fusz SC - Sanfilippo
Lou Fusz SC - Wipke
Missouri Rush SC Select - Nero
Springfield SC 96/97
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Black 96/97
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Premier 96/97
Troy United SC Thwing 96/97
WC St. Louis Academy
 
 
 
U18 Girls

(11 Teams)

ISA Girls Academy
KC Select Heat
Lou Fusz SC O'Rourke Elite
Panathinaikos FC 95/96 Academy
Sporting Columbia Pride 95/96
Springfield SC 95/96
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Premier Navy
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Premier Royale
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Premier Yellow
Tony Glavin SC Green
WC St. Louis Academy

 

Fall Presidents Cup (U15 - U17 Girls)


Age Group Teams



U15 Girls
(5 Teams)

 ISA Girls Soccer Academy
J.B. Marine SC Gevers
KC Select Velocity 98/99
Lou Fusz SC - O'Rourke
Missouri Rush SC Nero Menendez
 
 

U16 Girls
(7 Teams)
AC Porta Via Academy
Lou Fusz SC - Wayland Red
Missouri Rush SC Azul
Missouri Rush SC Nero
REAL STL Novas
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Red 97/98
Tony Glavin SC Green
U17 Girls
(2 Teams)
Missouri Rush SC Select Azul
WC St. Louis Tarheels

 

 
 
©2012 Missouri Youth Soccer
Home | Sitemap